Car01a's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
55
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
57
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
59
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
60
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
61
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
62
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
63
Turks fruit
1973 — a.k.a. Turkish Delight, in 5 top lists Check -
64
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
65
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
67
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
68
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
69
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
70
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
71
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
72
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
73
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
74
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
75
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 91