CFKane's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
94
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
112
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
71
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
168
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
46
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
97
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
75
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
48
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
52
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
74
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
180
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
65
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
79
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
93
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
89
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
166
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
45
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
129
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
132
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
240
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check -
117
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
127
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
72
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
10
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 301