Dagrun's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
106
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
108
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
131
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
47
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
94
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
133
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
60
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
128
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
53
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
112
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
129
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
73
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
72
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 152