Fagustuspoop's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
32
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
50
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
73
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
47
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
15
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 93