Fuzeus25's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
41
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
206
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
49
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
241
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
56
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
210
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
57
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
63
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 255