Hjs666's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
120
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
93
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
149
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
113
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
187
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
119
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
226
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
133
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
215
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
94
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
176
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
77
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
253
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
199
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
220
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
223
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
178
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 279