Janingar's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
40
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
49
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
82
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
92
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Le huitième jour
1996 — a.k.a. The Eighth Day, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
48
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
deUsynlige
2008 — a.k.a. Troubled Water, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
55
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
43
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Sing Your Song
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
Conspiracy
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 94