Jhhayes's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
307
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
106
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
67
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
193
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
286
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
156
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
165
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
55
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
52
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
155
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
42
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
188
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
192
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
107
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 365