Jmarcelsouza's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
260
Foo Fighters: Back and Forth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
259
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
258
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
257
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
256
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
255
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
254
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
253
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
252
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
251
Black Rain
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
250
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
249
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
248
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
247
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
246
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
245
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
242
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
241
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
240
The Living Daylights
1987, in 1 top list Check -
239
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
238
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
237
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
236
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
235
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 311