Leodelgado01's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
51
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
52
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
53
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
54
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
55
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
59
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
62
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
64
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
67
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
69
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
70
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
72
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
74
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 483