Moudihoudi's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
140
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
125
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
39
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
118
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
109
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
35
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
135
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
142
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
137
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
59
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
116
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
41
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
94
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
46
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
69
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 150