Ngamer's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
149
The Bridge
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
148
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
147
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
146
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
145
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
144
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
143
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
142
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
141
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
140
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
139
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
138
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
136
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
135
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
134
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
131
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
130
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
129
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
128
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
127
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
126
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
125
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 199