Pauhanatime's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
53
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
55
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
56
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
60
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
61
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
63
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
66
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
68
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
72
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
73
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
74
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
75
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 76