PotatoAgent's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
96
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
195
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
193
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
155
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
72
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
111
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
120
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
54
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
109
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
164
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
165
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
223
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
207
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
213
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
232
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
30
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
200
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
222
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
160
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 241