Rad82's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
117
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
170
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
87
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
139
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
251
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
169
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
79
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
34
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
118
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
267
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
256
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
134
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
120
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
164
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
206
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
88
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
133
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
56
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
166
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
152
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
250
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
105
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 367