Shaman848's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
52
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
53
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
55
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
56
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
57
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
58
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
59
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
60
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
61
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
62
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
63
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
64
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
65
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
66
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
69
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
70
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
71
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
72
Cría cuervos
1976 — a.k.a. Cría Cuervos, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
74
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
75
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 82