Slacks13's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
62
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
65
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
66
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
68
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Stake Land
2010, in 1 top list Check -
71
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
72
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
73
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
76
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
78
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
79
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
80
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
82
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
83
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
84
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
86
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
90
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
91
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 1233