Steve5's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
166
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
104
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
140
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
56
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
139
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
171
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
53
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
82
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
170
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
112
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
63
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
126
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
185
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
60
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
149
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 205