The_Comatorium's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
54
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
56
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
58
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
59
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
60
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
63
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
64
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
66
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
67
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
68
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
70
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
74
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
75
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 242