Zmt311's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
53
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
54
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
55
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
56
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
57
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
58
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
59
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
61
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
62
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
63
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
64
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
65
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
66
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
68
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
69
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
70
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
71
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
72
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
73
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
74
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
75
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 90