ChrisPCrackers's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
106
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
88
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
156
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
66
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
116
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
110
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
62
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
118
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
98
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
26
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
132
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
70
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
121
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
119
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
141
The Court Jester
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 170