Cinephile-'s favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
39
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
38
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
35
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Såsom i en spegel
1961 — a.k.a. Through a Glass Darkly, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
31
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
23
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
20
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bloody Sunday
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 118