Crooked_cirkle's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
77
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
80
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
82
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
84
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
85
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
86
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
87
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
88
Kapringen
2012 — a.k.a. A Hijacking, in 1 top list Check -
89
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
91
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
93
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Floris
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
97
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
98
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
99
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
100
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 117