Icedteaa's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
77
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
81
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
82
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
84
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
86
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
90
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
91
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
92
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
93
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
94
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
95
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
96
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
97
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
98
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
99
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
100
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 299