Jbrewsky5678's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
77
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
78
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
79
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
80
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
81
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
82
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
83
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
84
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
86
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
87
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
88
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
89
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
90
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
93
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 147