Jmt47's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
77
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
78
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
79
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
80
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
81
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check -
82
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
84
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
85
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
86
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
87
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
88
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
89
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
90
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
91
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
92
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
93
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
94
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
95
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
96
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
97
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
98
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
99
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
100
Sound of Metal
2019, in 3 top lists
Showing items 76 – 100 of 123