Joshpollitz's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
77
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
78
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
79
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
80
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
81
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
82
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
83
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
84
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
85
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
86
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
87
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
89
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
90
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
91
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
93
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
94
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
95
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
96
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
100
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 125