Laura_Const's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
77
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
78
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
82
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
84
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
85
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
86
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
87
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
90
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
96
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
97
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
99
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 249