Leodelgado01's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
401
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
313
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
393
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
216
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
458
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
172
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
189
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
303
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
115
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
199
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
250
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
41
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
190
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
180
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
168
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
178
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
109
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
325
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
251
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
204
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
245
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
75
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
354
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 483