Lesaira's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
78
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
82
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
83
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
84
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
86
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
87
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
89
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
90
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
91
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
92
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
93
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
94
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
95
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
96
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
97
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
99
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
100
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 116