Naso's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
78
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
83
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
84
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
85
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
87
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
89
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
91
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
92
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
93
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
96
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
97
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
99
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
100
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 117