Plammy's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Pearl Jam: Single Video Theory
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
82
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
84
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
85
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
86
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Bullets Over Broadway
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Falling in Love
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
91
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
93
The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Them
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
96
On the Edge
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Broken
2012, in 1 top list Check -
98
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
99
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 266