Rzganoza's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
77
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
78
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
79
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
80
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
83
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
84
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
85
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Wo de fu qin mu qin
1999 — a.k.a. The Road Home, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
91
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
92
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
93
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
94
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
96
Hong yan
2005 — a.k.a. Dam Street, in 0 top lists Check -
97
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
98
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
100
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 125