SGT_BNZ's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
240
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
287
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
136
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
238
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
145
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
251
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
288
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
146
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
260
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
281
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
279
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
304
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
106
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
193
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
209
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
165
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
47
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
182
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
272
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
200
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 323