Tobyobrien's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
77
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
78
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
79
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
80
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
81
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
83
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
86
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
87
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
88
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
90
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
91
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
94
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
95
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
96
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
97
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
98
Husbands and Wives
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
100
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 122