EssexMutant's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
102
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
103
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
104
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
105
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
106
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
107
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
108
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
109
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
111
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
112
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
113
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
114
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
115
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
116
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
117
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
118
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
119
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
120
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
121
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
122
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
123
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Hud
1963, in 10 top lists Check -
125
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 729