Gluedeyes's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
102
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
103
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
104
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
105
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
106
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
107
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
108
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Dzien swira
2002 — a.k.a. Day of the Wacko, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
112
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
113
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
115
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
116
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
119
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
121
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
122
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
123
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
124
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
125
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 141