Hjs666's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
143
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
14
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
215
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
41
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
224
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
235
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
89
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
212
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
37
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
129
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
120
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
108
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
242
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
223
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
196
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
181
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
249
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 279