J_D's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
129
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
111
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
128
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check -
54
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
117
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
51
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
48
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Il grande silenzio
1968 — a.k.a. The Great Silence, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
44
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
147
Maniac
1980, in 1 top list Check -
126
Sorcerer
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
150
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
152
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 153