James_mccullen's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
233
Poor Things
2023, in 5 top lists -
159
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
82
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
231
Barbie
2023, in 4 top lists -
87
Kozure Ôkami: Ko wo kashi ude kashi tsukamatsuru
1972 — a.k.a. Lone Wolf and Cub: Sword of Vengeance, in 2 top lists Check -
139
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Frankenhooker
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Rolling Thunder
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
202
The Reflecting Skin
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
145
The Plague Dogs
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
167
Revenge
2017, in 1 top list -
221
Saint Maud
2019, in 3 top lists -
195
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
26
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Kozure Ôkami: Sanzu no kawa no ubaguruma
1972 — a.k.a. Lone Wolf and Cub: Baby Cart at the River Styx, in 3 top lists Check -
226
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Clean, Shaven
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Demon Seed
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
200
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
220
The Whale
2022, in 2 top lists -
158
Brawl in Cell Block 99
2017, in 1 top list -
96
Fingers
1978, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 231