Kongs_speech's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
170
Grass: A Nation's Battle for Life
1925, in 6 top lists Check -
151
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
172
Paddleton
2019, in 0 top lists -
137
Blonde
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
202
It Felt Like a Kiss
2009, in 1 top list Check -
64
Je tu il elle
1974 — a.k.a. Je Tu Il Elle, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Puce Moment
1949, in 1 top list Check -
206
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Yuke yuke nidome no shojo
1969 — a.k.a. Go, Go, Second Time Virgin, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Flowers and Trees
1932, in 1 top list Check -
128
SubUrbia
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Velvet Underground
2021, in 1 top list -
42
Ema
2019, in 1 top list -
189
Asparagus
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
185
La belle captive
1983 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Prisoner, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Driller Killer
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Very Nice, Very Nice
1961, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Eveready Harton in Buried Treasure
1929, in 1 top list Check -
25
Le chapeau
1999 — a.k.a. The Hat, in 1 top list Check -
176
Dinner in America
2020, in 1 top list -
194
Ziggy Stardust and the Spiders from Mars
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Un couteau dans le coeur
2018 — a.k.a. Knife + Heart, in 0 top lists -
48
Frank Film
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Histoire(s) du cinéma
1989, in 8 top lists
Showing items 101 – 125 of 216