Liff710's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
103
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
104
La tortue rouge
2016 — a.k.a. The Red Turtle, in 1 top list Check -
105
Beast
2017, in 0 top lists -
106
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
107
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
108
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
109
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
110
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
111
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
112
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
113
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
114
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
115
The Ruling Class
1972, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
118
Málmhaus
2013 — a.k.a. Metalhead, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
121
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
122
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
123
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
124
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
125
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 159