Shoegazecowboy's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
103
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
104
Shut Up and Play the Hits
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
106
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
108
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
109
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
110
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
111
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
112
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
113
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
114
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
115
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
117
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
118
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
119
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
121
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
123
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
124
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
125
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 185