Shoegazecowboy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Mystery Team
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
1960, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Sukiyaki uesutan Jango
2007 — a.k.a. Sukiyaki Western Django, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
New York, New York
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pale Rider
1985, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Alien Nation
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26