Wag85's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
105
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
107
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
108
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
109
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
111
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
112
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
113
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
114
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
115
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
116
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
117
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
118
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
119
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
120
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
121
Mister Roberts
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
122
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
123
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
124
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
125
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 442