Allithiel's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
74
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
218
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
122
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
119
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
131
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
165
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
116
Dangal
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Father
2020, in 6 top lists -
120
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
107
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
143
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
240
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
197
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
110
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
156
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
237
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
114
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
138
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
205
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
139
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 292