Ephief's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
239
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
240
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
250
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
251
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
253
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
254
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
260
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
267
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
269
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
270
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
272
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
274
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
275
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
279
Hadaka no shima
1960 — a.k.a. The Naked Island, in 7 top lists Check -
281
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
282
Ao no hono-o
2003 — a.k.a. The Blue Light, in 0 top lists Check -
285
Rumble
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
288
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
290
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
292
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
293
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
298
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
299
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
301
Fakiiri
2006 Check -
305
Airport
1970, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 359