Sharpfuzion's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
127
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
128
One Eight Seven
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
130
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
131
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
132
Pariah
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
135
White Men Can't Jump
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
137
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Starred Up
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
140
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
141
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
142
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
143
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
144
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
146
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
148
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
149
The Guvnors
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
150
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 355