Carlomarx's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
171
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
258
Giù la testa
1971 — a.k.a. Duck, You Sucker, in 4 top lists Check -
214
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
10
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
147
Nora inu
1949 — a.k.a. Stray Dog, in 9 top lists Check -
109
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
310
Upgrade
2018, in 0 top lists -
211
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Yume
1990 — a.k.a. Dreams, in 6 top lists Check -
64
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
227
Napoléon vu par Abel Gance
1927 — a.k.a. Napoleon, in 24 top lists Check -
260
Kamera o tomeru na!
2017 — a.k.a. One Cut of the Dead, in 4 top lists -
14
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
191
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
154
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
288
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 316