Preston17's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Bud Abbott and Lou Costello Meet Frankenstein
1948 — a.k.a. Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein, in 6 top lists Check -
115
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
183
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
1986, in 1 top list Check -
113
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
160
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
134
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
75
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Serial Mom
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
8
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
117
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Rock Star
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
190
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
57
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
191
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Lonesome Dove
1989, in 1 top list Check -
173
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
136
The Funhouse
1981, in 1 top list Check -
218
The Black Phone
2021, in 0 top lists -
41
Hatchet
2006, in 1 top list Check -
80
Metal: A Headbanger's Journey
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 222